IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Indiana Hoosier Hills
February 14th 2020 Bloomington, Indiana, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 Feb 11th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2
2012
1
4
1
2011
1
6
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2011
Videos (
6
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - Indiana Hoosier Hills
Feb 13th 2011, 3:38am
Attending groups
Nike
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Franklin College Track and Field and Cross Country - Franklin, Indiana
University of Cincinnati Track and Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Harding University Track & Field and Cross Country - Searcy, Arkansas
University Of Indianapolis Track & Field and Cross Country - Indianapolis, Indiana
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Indiana University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, Indiana
University of Memphis Track and Field and Cross Country - Memphis, Tennessee
RunnerSpace.com/AR
Lipscomb University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Wabash College Track and Field and Cross Country - Crawfordsville, Indiana
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Marquette University Track and Field and Cross Country - Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Unattached
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Miami University (Ohio) Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Ohio
Heuser Clinic
Ball State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Muncie, Indiana
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Northern Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Highland Heights, Kentucky
U.C.T.C.
Bellarmine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Olivet Nazarene University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bourbonnais, Illinois
RunnerSpace.com/IN
Bryan College Track and Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Tennessee
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Southeast Missouri State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cape Girardeau, Missouri
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Eastern Illinois University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, Illinois
RunnerSpace.com/WI
University of the Cumberlands Track and Field and Cross Country - Williamsburg, Kentucky
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Eastern Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Kentucky
University Of Alabama In Huntsville Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntsville, Alabama
Invited groups
2011
Indiana Hoosier Hills
2011 Results - Indiana Hoosier Hills
Published by
Shane
Feb 13th 2011, 3:38am
Indiana Hoosier Hills
- Feb 11, 2011
Bloomington, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alabama-Huntsville
Ball State
Bellarmine
Bryan
Cincinnati
Cumberlands
Eastern Illinois
Eastern Kentucky
Franklin
Harding
Heuser Clinic
Indiana
Indianapolis
Lipscomb
Marquette
Memphis
Miami (OH)
Nike
Northern Kentucky
Olivet Nazarene
Southeast Missouri
U.C.T.C.
Unattached
Wabash
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nixon, Taurean
Memphis
06.94
nwi
1
2
Davis, Jaz
Memphis
06.96
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Kaleel
Eastern Illinois
06.99
nwi
1
4
Cage, Dezmen
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.04
nwi
2
5
Peabody, Tucker
Lipscomb
07.06
nwi
3
6
White, Kenneth
Eastern Illinois
07.07
nwi
4
7
May, Rico
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.09
nwi
2
8
Barlow, Frashod
Memphis
07.09
nwi
4
9
Sarokin, Julian
Indiana
07.10
nwi
2
10
Cooper, Gerry
Eastern Kentucky
07.13
nwi
1
11
Wilson, Richard
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.13
nwi
3
12
Woods, Alfred
Indianapolis
07.16
nwi
2
13
McAfee, Jonathan
Cumberlands
07.16
nwi
3
14
Johnson, Alex
Cincinnati
07.20
nwi
3
15
Lowe, Kyle
Eastern Kentucky
07.21
nwi
3
16
Hudson, Cedric
Indiana
07.24
nwi
1
17
Hildebrand, Sean
Wabash
07.25
nwi
4
18
Fields, Ty'Rell
Olivet Nazarene
07.25
nwi
1
19
Burgess, Nasheed
Lipscomb
07.26
nwi
2
20
Smith, Matt
Cumberlands
07.27
nwi
3
21
Erickson, Seth
Olivet Nazarene
07.34
nwi
3
22
Hodges, Austin
Wabash
07.40
nwi
4
23
Kolb, Ben
Bellarmine
07.41
nwi
4
24
Batts, Deshon
Bellarmine
07.42
nwi
2
25
Miller, Jon
Franklin
07.43
nwi
1
26
Leonard, Kevin
Franklin
07.61
nwi
2
27
Reynolds, Marcus
Olivet Nazarene
07.63
nwi
4
--
Gordon, Denman
Cincinnati
DNS
nwi
4
--
Smothers, Charles
Wabash
DNS
nwi
1
--
Fugate, Jeremy
Bellarmine
DNS
nwi
4
--
Woodbury, John
Franklin
DNS
nwi
1
--
Tidwell, Evan
Lipscomb
DNS
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peabody, Tucker
Lipscomb
21.89
nwi
1
2
Gardner, Robert
Indianapolis
22.05
nwi
3
3
McAfee, Jonathan
Cumberlands
22.30
nwi
2
4
Flournoy, Jerel
Indianapolis
22.31
nwi
3
5
Sult, Tyler
Indiana
22.36
nwi
2
6
Nixon, Taurean
Memphis
22.38
nwi
1
7
Cooper, Gerry
Eastern Kentucky
22.51
nwi
2
8
Davis, Jaz
Memphis
22.52
nwi
1
9
Woods, Alfred
Indianapolis
22.72
nwi
5
10
Howard, Darius
Cincinnati
22.92
nwi
6
11
Barlow, Frashod
Memphis
22.96
nwi
3
12
Sarokin, Julian
Indiana
23.00
nwi
5
13
Fields, Ty'Rell
Olivet Nazarene
23.01
nwi
7
14
Hildebrand, Sean
Wabash
23.05
nwi
4
15
Erickson, Seth
Olivet Nazarene
23.11
nwi
8
16
Hawkins, Kristopher
Eastern Kentucky
23.17
nwi
4
17
Batts, Deshon
Bellarmine
24.17
nwi
8
18
Miller, Jon
Franklin
24.24
nwi
8
19
Posthauer, Patrick
Wabash
24.29
nwi
5
--
Griffith, Logan
Indiana
DQ
nwi
7
--
Smith, Matt
Cumberlands
DQ
nwi
1
--
Lowe, Kyle
Eastern Kentucky
DQ
nwi
6
--
Leonard, Kevin
Franklin
DQ
nwi
8
--
White, Kenneth
Eastern Illinois
DQ
nwi
5
--
Johnson, Kaleel
Eastern Illinois
DQ
nwi
6
--
Tidwell, Evan
Lipscomb
DNS
nwi
8
--
Smothers, Charles
Wabash
DNS
nwi
6
--
Kiefer, Joseph
Bellarmine
DNS
nwi
7
--
McGinnis, Dominique
Bellarmine
DNS
nwi
7
--
Lyshe, Brendon
Cincinnati
DNS
nwi
6
--
Rayford, Jaion
Alabama-Huntsvil
DNS
nwi
4
--
Cage, Dezmen
Alabama-Huntsvil
DNS
nwi
5
--
Stewart, Milton
Harding
DNS
nwi
2
--
Burgess, Nasheed
Lipscomb
DNS
nwi
4
--
Gordon, Denman
Cincinnati
DNS
nwi
3
--
Mitchell, Georard
Franklin
DNS
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brittain, Nick
Indianapolis
49.72
1
2
Van Cura, Chase
Cincinnati
49.76
2
3
Kiefer, Joseph
Bellarmine
49.90
4
4
Moore, Joshua
Indiana
50.09
2
5
Hawkins, Kristopher
Eastern Kentucky
50.14
1
6
Rayford, Jaion
Alabama-Huntsvil
50.23
2
7
Simmons, DeAndre
Southeast Missou
50.40
3
8
Klosterman, Sean
Bellarmine
50.45
1
9
Ivy, Curtis
Unattached
50.48
2
10
Haley, John
Wabash
50.78
4
11
Knox, Michael
Lipscomb
51.17
3
12
Hicks, Kevin
Cincinnati
51.37
4
13
Powell, Ryan
Lipscomb
51.42
4
14
Jett, Brashawn
Memphis
51.44
3
15
Riddle, Robert
Wabash
51.75
5
16
Kaiser, Gunnar
Olivet Nazarene
51.76
5
17
McKinney, Nathan
Bellarmine
51.82
5
18
Keys, Reynauldt
Olivet Nazarene
51.84
5
19
Johnson, Ross
Olivet Nazarene
52.06
6
20
Marcum, William
Eastern Kentucky
53.16
5
21
Kervan, James
Wabash
53.68
4
22
Bulington, Patrick
Franklin
54.32
6
23
Crawford, Anthony
Southeast Missou
56.71
6
--
Harbison, James
Alabama-Huntsvil
DQ
6
--
Delaria, Robert
Southeast Missou
DNS
3
--
Bassett, Bobby
Lipscomb
DNS
1
--
Woodbury, John
Franklin
DNS
6
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hudson, Guy
Memphis
1:20.20
1
2
Hindes, Ryan
Indiana
1:21.86
1
3
Bradley, Josh
Unattached
1:21.99
1
4
Scott, Trent
Memphis
1:22.22
2
5
Williamson, Tony
Cincinnati
1:23.09
2
6
Esber, Kyle
Cincinnati
1:23.71
2
7
Howell, Alex
Cincinnati
1:26.43
1
8
Eason, Anthony
Eastern Kentucky
1:26.65
3
9
Findlater, Jared
Bellarmine
1:26.72
3
10
Mason, Steven
Lipscomb
1:27.14
2
11
Robinson, Mike
Bellarmine
1:27.34
3
12
Hogan, William
Eastern Kentucky
1:28.20
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guleed, Abdi
Memphis
1:56.57
1
2
Jones, Andrew
Lipscomb
1:57.24
1
3
Schlottke, Billy
Marquette
1:57.48
1
4
Sandlin, Robert
Bellarmine
1:57.61
1
5
Williams, Brandon
Memphis
1:57.93
1
6
Schmitz, Benjamin
Marquette
1:58.19
1
7
Wieser, Max
Southeast Missou
1:58.41
1
8
Koch, Jerad
Olivet Nazarene
1:58.52
1
9
Litz, Brandon
Franklin
1:58.70
1
10
McCarthy, Pat
Indianapolis
1:59.34
1
11
Krause, Joel
Southeast Missou
2:00.13
1
12
Nieporte, Cole
Eastern Kentucky
2:00.43
1
13
Young, Zack
Marquette
2:00.48
1
14
Davis, Matt
Cincinnati
2:00.72
1
15
Williams, Jonathan
Lipscomb
2:00.84
1
16
Gallagher, Ethan
Olivet Nazarene
2:01.06
1
17
VanDerMosten, Sean
Eastern Kentucky
2:01.25
1
18
Fields, Zachary
Cincinnati
2:01.32
1
19
Gough, Leighton
Franklin
2:02.05
1
20
Fortuna, Bradley
Eastern Kentucky
2:02.32
1
21
Brassea, John
Eastern Illinois
2:14.72
1
--
Smith, Justin
Bellarmine
DNS
1
--
Johnson, Ryan
Harding
DNS
1
--
Brasher, Phillip
Lipscomb
DNS
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Book, Oliver
Cincinnati
4:15.30
1
2
Jones, Justin
Olivet Nazarene
4:17.52
1
3
Bolgert, Peter
Marquette
4:18.61
1
4
Callahan, Connor
Marquette
4:18.76
1
5
Hesselbjerg, Ole
Eastern Kentucky
4:19.00
1
6
Loseman, Chris
Southeast Missou
4:20.57
1
7
Ferrigan, Kasey
Olivet Nazarene
4:21.13
1
8
Davis, Dustin
Southeast Missou
4:21.31
1
9
Shipley, Nate
Southeast Missou
4:21.36
1
10
Ricker, JR
Unattached
4:21.97
1
11
Jones, Daniel
Eastern Kentucky
4:22.13
1
12
Baum, Evan
Cincinnati
4:26.77
1
13
Ronnoh, Adams
Eastern Kentucky
4:29.04
1
14
Chwalek, Brendan
Northern Kentuck
4:29.93
1
15
Todd, Aaron
Lipscomb
4:31.81
1
16
Skinner, Robert
Memphis
4:32.14
1
17
Hojnacki, Jake
Franklin
4:33.68
1
18
Neyer, Kyle
Cincinnati
4:33.73
1
19
Lacy, Mitch
Marquette
4:33.85
1
20
Mizeur, Nicholas
Olivet Nazarene
4:34.64
1
21
Smith, Justin
Bellarmine
4:34.65
1
22
Hethcoat, Hunter
Lipscomb
4:38.67
1
23
Carolan, Cormac
Lipscomb
4:46.31
1
24
Brassea, John
Eastern Illinois
4:49.93
1
25
Ryder, Tim
Unattached
4:55.90
1
26
Durden, Hunter
Northern Kentuck
5:06.63
1
--
Black, Matt
Eastern Illinois
DNS
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Bryson
Bryan
8:30.44
1
2
Einterz, Seth
Wabash
8:37.29
1
3
Morrow, Nate
Indiana
8:39.16
1
4
Muller, Tim
Lipscomb
8:40.67
1
5
Allen, Justin
Wabash
8:41.14
1
6
Dale, Mitchell
Olivet Nazarene
8:41.55
1
7
Maglasang, James
Memphis
8:42.08
1
8
MacDonough, Kenny
Olivet Nazarene
8:43.02
1
9
Vandermosten, Guy
Bellarmine
8:43.42
1
10
Buffington, Zach
Bryan
8:44.49
1
11
McLeod, Jason
Bryan
8:48.65
1
12
David, Brian
Wabash
8:49.25
1
13
Beckmann, Chase
Cincinnati
8:51.10
1
14
Fink, Kevin
Cincinnati
8:52.03
1
15
Masterson, Neal
Bellarmine
8:52.74
1
16
Keely, Patrick
Marquette
8:53.96
1
17
Musick, Geoff
Lipscomb
8:55.92
1
18
Kimuli, Musa
Eastern Kentucky
8:56.16
1
19
Bernhardt, Caleb
Olivet Nazarene
8:58.13
1
20
Dwyer, Eric
Northern Kentuck
8:59.47
1
21
Jones, Alex
Bellarmine
8:59.66
1
22
Mullen, Tyler
Southeast Missou
9:00.24
1
23
Rice, Chris
Eastern Kentucky
9:00.43
1
24
Dryer, Alex
Eastern Kentucky
9:01.99
1
25
Grese, Zack
Marquette
9:02.19
1
26
Too, Samson
Alabama-Huntsvil
9:08.13
1
27
Harm, Ricky
Northern Kentuck
9:15.61
1
28
Dorsey, Dante
Alabama-Huntsvil
9:20.20
1
29
Jones, Brad
Unattached
9:20.46
1
30
McIntyre, Justin
Northern Kentuck
9:23.64
1
31
Martin, Cody
Southeast Missou
9:24.38
1
32
Crow, Jacob
Franklin
9:34.43
1
--
Fisher, Ashton
Lipscomb
DNF
1
--
Cameron, Kyle
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Hawkins, Callum
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Bordman, Tom
Unattached
DNS
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Somerville, Terence
Cincinnati
07.85
nwi
2
2
Moore, Dailyn
Unattached
08.09
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Robert
Memphis
08.15
nwi
2
4
Williams, Ronneal
Indiana
08.18
nwi
1
5
Griffith, Logan
Indiana
08.42
nwi
2
6
Sigler, Seth
Bellarmine
08.44
nwi
1
7
Anderson, Darius
Memphis
08.52
nwi
2
8
Reynolds, Marcus
Olivet Nazarene
08.60
nwi
1
9
Gehrke, Kris
Eastern Illinois
08.65
nwi
2
10
Mitchell, Steven
Cincinnati
08.81
nwi
1
11
Posthauer, Patrick
Wabash
08.86
nwi
2
12
Crawford, Anthony
Southeast Missou
09.27
nwi
2
13
Cook, Brandon
Cincinnati
11.37
nwi
1
--
KirkmanBey, Marcell
Marquette
DQ
nwi
1
--
Thornton, Kirkland
Unattached
DNS
nwi
1
--
Kindred, Jermel
Indianapolis
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brittain
,
Flournoy
,
Gardner
,
Kindred
Indianapolis
3:13.92
1
2
Mitchell
,
Hicks
,
Van Cura
,
Norman
Cincinnati
3:16.15
1
3
Harold
,
Lowe
,
Sweet
,
Williams
Memphis
3:16.20
1
4
Cage
,
Rayford
,
May
,
Wilson
Alabama-Huntsvil
3:23.62
2
5
Howell
,
Fields
,
Esber
,
Rutherfo
Cincinnati
3:25.20
2
6
Hudson
,
Scott
,
Lingley
,
Skinner
Memphis
3:26.05
1
7
McKinney
,
Klosterm
,
McGinnis
,
Kiefer
Bellarmine
3:27.06
2
--
Keys
,
Fields
,
Kaiser
,
Johnson
Olivet Nazarene
DQ
2
--
Knox
,
Jones
,
Powell
,
Bassett
Lipscomb
DNS
2
--
Howard
,
Stewart
,
Belcher
,
Arnold
Harding
DNS
1
--
Mason
,
Brasher
,
Williams
,
Carolan
Lipscomb
DNS
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White
,
Haley
,
Waterman
,
McCarthy
Wabash
10:08.91
1
2
Ferrigan
,
Robyn
,
Mizeur
,
Jones
Olivet Nazarene
10:27.34
1
3
Loseman
,
Delaria
,
Krause
,
Shipley
Southeast Missou
10:29.28
1
4
Smith
,
Larcomb
,
Gloyeske
,
Gloyeske
Northern Kentuck
10:57.03
1
5
Belcher
,
Biddle
,
Bell
,
Mueller
Northern Kentuck
11:10.57
1
--
Kopec
,
Stewart
,
Johnson
,
Kirwa
Harding
DNS
1
Mens Distance Medley Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stockber
,
Vaughn
,
Holahan
,
Bayer
Indiana
9:30.78
1
2
Turner
,
Ivy
,
Fife
,
O'Herren
Unattached
9:58.32
1
3
Weatherf
,
Moore
,
Kleber
,
Shimizu
Indiana
10:13.19
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Troy
Cincinnati
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
2
Colbert, Brandon
Southeast Missou
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
3
Syversen, Knut
Memphis
16.77m
(55'0)
1
4
Miller, Andrew
Memphis
16.45m
(53'11.5)
1
5
Littleton, Chris
Cincinnati
16.36m
(53'8)
1
6
Mahaley, Elijah
Memphis
15.93m
(52'3)
1
7
Willcox, Tom
Memphis
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
8
Mattingly, Elliot
Bellarmine
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
9
Jerkins, Alex
Lipscomb
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
10
Kohut, Joseph
Marquette
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
11
Scheller, Matt
Wabash
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
12
Neff, Jonathon
Bellarmine
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
13
Baker, Jason
Olivet Nazarene
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
14
Carbajal, David
Marquette
13.90m
(45'7)
1
15
Stokich, Blake
Eastern Illinois
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
16
Hendry, Steve
Southeast Missou
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
17
Osburn, Adam
Alabama-Huntsvil
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
18
Pusateri, Brad
Wabash
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
19
Wonch, Seth
Olivet Nazarene
12.50m
(41'0)
1
20
Rothen, Andrew
Olivet Nazarene
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
21
O'Malley, Robert
Eastern Kentucky
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
22
Fehrenbacher, Wes
Bellarmine
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
23
Turpin, Steven
Indiana
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
24
Grider, Chaz
Eastern Kentucky
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
--
Robinson, Craig
Southeast Missou
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hatfield, Jordan
Northern Kentuck
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Syversen, Knut
Memphis
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
2
Colbert, Brandon
Southeast Missou
18.45m
(60'6.25)
1
3
Willcox, Tom
Memphis
17.67m
(57'11.5)
1
4
Miller, Andrew
Memphis
17.20m
(56'5)
1
5
Galos, Daniel
Indiana
17.12m
(56'2)
1
6
Robinson, Craig
Southeast Missou
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
7
Mattingly, Elliot
Bellarmine
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
8
Bleem, Robert
Marquette
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
9
Mahaley, Elijah
Memphis
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
10
Neff, Jonathon
Bellarmine
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
11
Arnholt, Tyler
Eastern Illinois
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
12
Fehrenbacher, Wes
Bellarmine
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
13
Stokich, Blake
Eastern Illinois
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
14
Bishop, Mike
Olivet Nazarene
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
15
Carbajal, David
Marquette
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
16
Moseman, Alex
Wabash
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
17
Diaz, Jared
Eastern Illinois
13.87m
(45'6)
1
18
Siemers, Jared
Southeast Missou
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
19
Scheller, Matt
Wabash
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
20
Grider, Chaz
Eastern Kentucky
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
21
Croumlich, Robert
Olivet Nazarene
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
22
Jerkins, Alex
Lipscomb
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
23
Osburn, Adam
Alabama-Huntsvil
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
24
Hoffman, Jordan
Unattached
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
25
Diesel, Andrew
Eastern Kentucky
11.51m
(37'9)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jauregui, Travis
Indiana
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
2
Prichard, Forrest
Franklin
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Brown, Cheldon
Marquette
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
3
Lynwood, Darius
Memphis
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Gehrke, Kris
Eastern Illinois
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
6
Foley, Mike
Cincinnati
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
7
Austin, Adam
Lipscomb
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
7
Cole, Andrew
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
--
Saindon, Michael
Marquette
NH
(--)
1
--
Henderson, Andrew
Cincinnati
NH
(--)
1
--
Hodgson, T.J.
Marquette
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hudson, Cedric
Indiana
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Baker, Cameron
Memphis
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
3
Mitchell, Georard
Franklin
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Tribble, Rabdolph
Eastern Illinois
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Moore, Joshua
Indiana
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Fields, Ty'Rell
Olivet Nazarene
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Foley, Mike
Cincinnati
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Ray, Logan
Lipscomb
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Kubera, Kyle
Cincinnati
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Lewis, Darrell
Memphis
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Kolb, Ben
Bellarmine
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
12
Turpin, Steven
Indiana
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Lowe, Kyle
Eastern Kentucky
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Furney, Nick
Cincinnati
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
--
Palacios, Chris
U.C.T.C.
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Brandon
Olivet Nazarene
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tribble, Rabdolph
Eastern Illinois
14.30m
(46'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Muehleman, James
Marquette
13.78m
(45'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Hudson, Cedric
Indiana
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Ray, Logan
Lipscomb
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Palacios, Chris
U.C.T.C.
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pujats, Karlis
Memphis
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
2
Koufidis, Stefanos
Indiana
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
3
Dangel, Josh
Cincinnati
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
4
Turpin, Steven
Indiana
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
5
Messmer, Derek
Indiana
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
6
Gennett, Bryan
Bellarmine
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
7
Retzloff, Sam
Indiana
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
8
Beck, Luke
Alabama-Huntsvil
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
9
Arnold, Nate
Memphis
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
9
Crenshaw, Austin
Memphis
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
11
Kubera, Kyle
Cincinnati
4.27m
(14'0)
1
11
Backous, Jerrick
Marquette
4.27m
(14'0)
1
13
Wilfong, Jeff
Southeast Missou
4.27m
(14'0)
1
13
Hall, Ben
Cincinnati
4.27m
(14'0)
1
--
Heuser, Chip
Heuser Clinic
DNS
(--)
1
--
Musgrove, John
Southeast Missou
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benjamin, Diamond
Eastern Kentucky
07.64
nwi
1
2
Gardner, Cameron
Cincinnati
07.71
nwi
1
3
Portis, Shanay
Cincinnati
07.71
nwi
4
4
Bowen, Lutisha
Eastern Kentucky
07.72
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Latrice
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.73
nwi
2
6
Taylor, Janae
Ball State
07.78
nwi
4
7
Franklin, Chanel
Marquette
07.83
nwi
1
8
McNeal, Angelique
Indianapolis
07.84
nwi
3
10
Marable, RaJae
Ball State
07.95
nwi
4
9
Johnson, Ariel
Miami (OH)
07.95
nwi
4
11
Owens, Kenya
Indianapolis
07.97
nwi
4
12
Logwood, Sharise
Ball State
08.00
nwi
1
13
Carbon, Shanice
Cumberlands
08.06
nwi
3
14
Harris, Cashay
Marquette
08.12
nwi
1
15
Kuntz, Elaine
Bellarmine
08.17
nwi
4
16
McGregor, Shanese
Indianapolis
08.18
nwi
3
17
Toner, Shea
Alabama-Huntsvil
08.18
nwi
1
18
Mahendra, Shiyana
Eastern Kentucky
08.20
nwi
2
19
King, O'Malley
Olivet Nazarene
08.26
nwi
3
20
McFadden, Quanisha
Cumberlands
08.28
nwi
3
21
Neiser, Katie
Bellarmine
08.31
nwi
1
22
Hooks, Unique
Southeast Missou
08.37
nwi
2
23
Shrewsbury, Julia
Lipscomb
08.66
nwi
4
--
Baggett, Layne
Miami (OH)
DNS
nwi
3
--
Bell, Portia
Harding
DNS
nwi
2
--
Ebenja, Cathy
Harding
DNS
nwi
3
--
Schuh, Carlye
Marquette
DNS
nwi
2
--
Jones, Shykayla
Cumberlands
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Portis, Shanay
Cincinnati
24.88
nwi
2
2
Benjamin, Diamond
Eastern Kentucky
25.07
nwi
1
3
McNeal, Angelique
Indianapolis
25.11
nwi
3
4
Graves, Diona
Miami (OH)
25.18
nwi
1
5
Bowen, Lutisha
Eastern Kentucky
25.22
nwi
1
6
Allen, Kierra
Indianapolis
25.26
nwi
3
7
Franklin, Chanel
Marquette
25.29
nwi
3
8
Johnson, Latrice
Alabama-Huntsvil
25.50
nwi
3
9
Gardner, Cameron
Cincinnati
25.57
nwi
4
10
Forbes, Bianca
Eastern Kentucky
25.83
nwi
2
11
Homan, Gretchen
Marquette
26.13
nwi
4
12
Hughey, Xerina
Miami (OH)
26.42
nwi
7
13
Beard, Travon
Southeast Missou
26.48
nwi
6
14
Lange, Hannah
Ball State
26.52
nwi
7
15
Smith, Rachel
Lipscomb
26.54
nwi
5
16
Kemmerer, Katie
Marquette
26.65
nwi
4
17
Kuntz, Elaine
Bellarmine
26.71
nwi
6
18
Logwood, Sharise
Ball State
26.76
nwi
6
19
Carbon, Shanice
Cumberlands
26.96
nwi
6
20
McGregor, Shanese
Indianapolis
26.99
nwi
4
21
Blow, Desiree'
Memphis
27.06
nwi
5
22
Roberts, Triona
Southeast Missou
27.18
nwi
7
23
Neiser, Katie
Bellarmine
27.41
nwi
8
24
Toner, Shea
Alabama-Huntsvil
27.58
nwi
8
25
Hooks, Unique
Southeast Missou
27.68
nwi
7
26
Mastronicola, Kate
Bellarmine
27.71
nwi
7
27
Shankster, Leah
Olivet Nazarene
27.90
nwi
8
28
Hays, Danialle
Franklin
29.27
nwi
8
--
Johnson, Ariel
Miami (OH)
DQ
nwi
6
--
McFadden, Quanisha
Cumberlands
DQ
nwi
5
--
Taylor, Janae
Ball State
DQ
nwi
2
--
Jones, Shykayla
Cumberlands
DNS
nwi
5
--
Bell, Portia
Harding
DNS
nwi
1
--
Ebenja, Cathy
Harding
DNS
nwi
2
--
Kinker, Kerri
Franklin
DNS
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Bianca
Eastern Kentucky
55.83
1
2
Clay, Rachael
Miami (OH)
56.50
1
3
Scannell, Katie
Miami (OH)
56.70
1
4
Rasch, Ruth
Miami (OH)
59.08
2
5
Homan, Gretchen
Marquette
59.10
3
6
Stephens, Sara
Lipscomb
59.16
2
7
Martin, Deltarae
Indianapolis
59.69
3
8
Zahn, Jenny
Marquette
59.74
3
9
Thomas, Holland
Memphis
59.90
2
10
Hopkins, Arryn
Eastern Kentucky
1:00.05
4
11
Kemmerer, Katie
Marquette
1:00.29
4
12
Smith, Rachel
Lipscomb
1:00.38
4
13
Winkler, Valerie
Lipscomb
1:00.82
6
14
Beard, Travon
Southeast Missou
1:00.87
5
15
Owens, Kenya
Indianapolis
1:01.25
4
16
Haynes, Vivian
Memphis
1:01.32
3
17
Carman, Rachel
Olivet Nazarene
1:01.44
6
18
Mastronicola, Kate
Bellarmine
1:01.52
5
19
Jeter, Jazzmin
Eastern Kentucky
1:01.68
2
20
Roberts, Triona
Southeast Missou
1:01.68
5
21
Jones, Quaniqua
Memphis
1:02.47
4
22
Sanuth, Saidat
Indianapolis
1:02.96
5
23
Aramburu, Camilla
Bellarmine
1:04.46
6
24
Watts, Stacia
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:05.01
6
--
Moore, Hilary
Olivet Nazarene
DQ
6
--
Lange, Hannah
Ball State
DQ
1
--
Essner, Stephanie
Southeast Missou
DNS
5
--
Edley, Alyssa
Cincinnati
DNS
3
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gwin, Samantha
Indiana
1:33.14
1
2
Walker, Dani
Lipscomb
1:33.17
1
3
Christopher, Ruth
Indiana
1:33.30
1
4
Lenahan, Katie
Miami (OH)
1:37.35
1
5
Lorenz, Thekla
Ball State
1:38.84
2
6
Lane, Jayla
Unattached
1:40.27
2
7
Hunter, Elise
Indiana
1:40.29
2
8
Tirado, Esther
Ball State
1:41.03
2
9
O'Brien, Desiree
Olivet Nazarene
1:43.13
3
10
Florence, Rashelle
Eastern Kentucky
1:50.94
3
11
Dixon, Char
Cincinnati
1:52.06
3
12
Price, Audrey
Franklin
1:57.64
2
--
Printz, Lacey
Lipscomb
DQ
1
--
Thompson, Sharika
Cincinnati
DNS
3
--
Lomax, Rebecca
Ball State
DNS
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bunker, Katie
Lipscomb
2:16.35
1
2
Miller, Haley
Indianapolis
2:16.56
1
3
Sparks, Leah
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:17.11
1
4
Seymour, Ashley
Indiana
2:17.98
1
5
Leitich, Picoty
Eastern Kentucky
2:18.19
1
6
Gonzalez, Tara
Olivet Nazarene
2:18.88
1
7
Talhelm, Christine
Ball State
2:19.73
1
8
McKenney, Michele
Cincinnati
2:20.24
1
9
Zets, Emilee
Ball State
2:20.78
1
10
Miller, Alyssa
Lipscomb
2:21.35
1
11
Carter, Kathryn
Miami (OH)
2:21.69
1
12
Calderone, Gabby
Cincinnati
2:22.21
1
13
McFarland, Jaimie
Lipscomb
2:22.28
1
14
Norris, Emily
Miami (OH)
2:23.24
1
15
Fischer, Monica
Miami (OH)
2:23.37
1
16
Davis, Sharoyah
Southeast Missou
2:24.66
1
17
Stevens, Alyssa
Marquette
2:25.63
1
18
Wagner, Maggie
Bellarmine
2:25.77
1
19
Miller, Shelbi
Olivet Nazarene
2:26.23
1
20
Taylor, Nandia
Memphis
2:26.61
1
21
Lee, Jenna
Bellarmine
2:27.53
1
22
Mead, Tiffany
Southeast Missou
2:28.38
1
23
Trank, Christy
Olivet Nazarene
2:28.67
1
24
VanDyke, Jordan
Indianapolis
2:31.33
1
--
Johnston, Jennifer
Memphis
DNS
1
--
Kirby, Christine
Unattached
DNS
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Kelley
Miami (OH)
4:50.88
1
2
Wall, Lyndsey
Indiana
4:57.46
1
3
Kildal, Ellen
Memphis
5:02.14
1
4
Dickman, Jill
Miami (OH)
5:02.87
1
5
Mellen, MaryKate
Ball State
5:02.94
1
6
Lingley, Louisa
Memphis
5:07.92
1
7
Condon, Carly
Marquette
5:07.95
1
8
Misanin, Bekki
Marquette
5:16.15
1
9
Barkechir, Jackline
Eastern Kentucky
5:17.11
1
10
Wagner, Maggie
Bellarmine
5:17.59
1
11
Longden, Emily
Lipscomb
5:18.31
1
12
Miller, Hannah
Eastern Kentucky
5:18.49
1
13
Howes, Erica
Miami (OH)
5:19.13
1
14
Staples, Haley
Indiana
5:19.33
1
15
Mason, Danielle
Eastern Kentucky
5:20.81
1
16
Pappu, Priya
Lipscomb
5:21.86
1
17
Darden, Jasmine
Memphis
5:21.92
1
18
Robertson, Holly
Marquette
5:23.69
1
19
Endrizzi, Hannah
Olivet Nazarene
5:24.27
1
20
Owens, Kasey
Southeast Missou
5:25.23
1
21
Roche, Janina
Olivet Nazarene
5:25.41
1
22
Steilberg, Virginia
Bellarmine
5:25.53
1
23
Palm, Jessica
Olivet Nazarene
5:31.17
1
24
Maddox, Jerrica
Northern Kentuck
5:31.72
1
25
Justice, Kayla
Northern Kentuck
5:32.01
1
26
Hancock, Haley
Alabama-Huntsvil
5:51.03
1
27
Johnson, Kelly
Northern Kentuck
5:56.03
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishel, Allison
Ball State
9:56.65
1
2
Ellingboe, Kortney
Olivet Nazarene
10:14.80
1
3
Horan, Kate
Marquette
10:22.11
1
4
Hoefle, Tessa
Lipscomb
10:22.13
1
5
Beals, Catherine
Lipscomb
10:24.41
1
6
Bollinger, Jessica
Southeast Missou
10:24.45
1
7
Versweyveld, Lauren
Olivet Nazarene
10:24.86
1
8
Falconer, Chantalle
Olivet Nazarene
10:26.86
1
9
Gammon, Gwen
Alabama-Huntsvil
10:31.73
1
10
Lehman, Ashley
Lipscomb
10:32.44
1
11
Dollins, Laura
Eastern Kentucky
10:39.12
1
12
Sliepka, Christina
Marquette
10:42.29
1
13
Joseph, Ashli
Eastern Kentucky
10:43.23
1
14
Hansman, Alisha
Northern Kentuck
10:43.94
1
15
Budelier, Melissa
Marquette
10:58.29
1
16
Koch, Jill
Alabama-Huntsvil
10:58.46
1
17
Noble, Monica
Southeast Missou
11:00.55
1
18
Goheen, Madeline
Ball State
11:02.10
1
19
Fields, Natalie
Eastern Kentucky
11:03.56
1
20
Dickman, Danielle
Miami (OH)
11:05.39
1
21
Tirrell, Sarah
Miami (OH)
11:06.61
1
--
Nielsen, Kelsey
Ball State
DNS
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fountain, Hyleas
Nike
08.26
nwi
1
2
Campbell, Paris
Cincinnati
08.70
nwi
4
3
Bailey, Portia
Indiana
08.72
nwi
4
4
Bowen, Lutisha
Eastern Kentucky
08.75
nwi
3
5
Baggett, Layne
Miami (OH)
08.78
nwi
3
6
Marable, RaJae
Ball State
08.79
nwi
2
7
Dawkins, Hauna
Cincinnati
08.88
nwi
1
8
Norris, Jasymn
Eastern Kentucky
08.97
nwi
4
9
Hughey, Xerina
Miami (OH)
09.00
nwi
2
10
Clarke, Ann-Marie
Indiana
09.01
nwi
1
11
Jones, Quaniqua
Memphis
09.05
nwi
2
12
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
09.06
nwi
3
13
Mudd, Erica
Miami (OH)
09.10
nwi
1
14
Dunkley, Shona
Indiana
09.10
nwi
3
15
Lorenz, Thekla
Ball State
09.14
nwi
3
16
Blow, Desiree'
Memphis
09.43
nwi
4
17
Hooks, Unique
Southeast Missou
09.57
nwi
2
18
Bowe, Nora
Bellarmine
09.66
nwi
4
19
King, O'Malley
Olivet Nazarene
09.68
nwi
4
20
Stone, Sadie
Lipscomb
09.78
nwi
3
21
Stewart, Natalie
Lipscomb
09.81
nwi
1
22
Dixon, Char
Cincinnati
09.81
nwi
2
23
Aramburu, Camilla
Bellarmine
09.92
nwi
2
24
Lomax, Rebecca
Ball State
10.01
nwi
3
25
Thomas, Holland
Memphis
10.11
nwi
2
26
Price, Audrey
Franklin
10.37
nwi
4
27
Shrewsbury, Julia
Lipscomb
10.53
nwi
3
28
Shankster, Leah
Olivet Nazarene
10.58
nwi
1
29
Loos, Kaitlin
Olivet Nazarene
10.75
nwi
4
--
Johnson, Tashana
Eastern Kentucky
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves
,
Scannell
,
Rasch
,
Clay
Miami (OH)
3:52.62
1
2
Allen
,
Martin
,
McNeal
,
Miller
Indianapolis
3:53.24
1
3
Bunker
,
Twigg
,
Stephens
,
Walker
Lipscomb
3:55.76
1
4
Presti
,
Barnes
,
Coleman
,
Profit
Miami (OH)
4:00.14
2
5
McGregor
,
Owens
,
Burkins
,
VanDyke
Indianapolis
4:09.34
2
6
Miller
,
McFarlan
,
Smith
,
Printz
Lipscomb
4:10.38
2
7
Beard
,
Hooks
,
Roberts
,
Mead
Southeast Missou
4:24.15
2
--
Gwin
,
Hunter
,
Espinoza
,
Morris
Indiana
DNS
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lingley
,
Fillings
,
Darden
,
Kildal
Memphis
12:16.20
1
2
Mellen
,
Smith
,
Talhelm
,
Bishel
Ball State
12:17.60
1
3
Strychal
,
Kwateng
,
McCoy
,
Riley
Miami (OH)
12:38.69
1
4
Endrizzi
,
Carman
,
Gonzalez
,
Ellingbo
Olivet Nazarene
12:55.22
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Tiffany
Unattached
16.21m
(53'2)
1
2
Roberts, Alexandra
Miami (OH)
14.61m
(47'11)
1
3
Jaarats, Britta
Memphis
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
4
Gaffey, Kristen
Marquette
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
5
Egbuka, Brianna
Southeast Missou
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
6
Bischof, Anna
Memphis
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
7
Gable, Samantha
Miami (OH)
13.16m
(43'2)
1
8
Old, Emilea
Southeast Missou
12.96m
(42'6)
1
9
Morris, Laura
Indiana
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
10
Paterra, Victoria
Miami (OH)
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
11
Gapelu, Courtney
Southeast Missou
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
12
Koeck, Kathryn
Marquette
12.22m
(40'1)
1
13
Barnhill, Kelly
Cincinnati
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
14
Carter, Amelia
Cincinnati
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
15
Hotz, Allison
Memphis
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
16
McPherson, Caitlin
Olivet Nazarene
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
17
Doan, M.J.
Unattached
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
18
Donner, Alisha
Eastern Illinois
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
19
Jenkins, Erica
Olivet Nazarene
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
20
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
11.33m
(37'2)
1
21
Lorenz, Thekla
Ball State
11.18m
(36'8)
1
22
Baskins, Elisa
Alabama-Huntsvil
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
23
Dupilka, Alicia
Bellarmine
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
24
Moore, Taja
Unattached
10.34m
(33'11)
1
25
Schultz, Frannie
Northern Kentuck
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
26
Traver, Jorden
Ball State
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
27
Mason, Taylor
Lipscomb
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
27
Lomax, Rebecca
Ball State
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
29
Araiinejad, Nadia
Alabama-Huntsvil
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
30
Albanese, Judith
Bellarmine
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
31
Stewart, Natalie
Lipscomb
8.05m
(26'4.75)
1
--
Walker, Kirsten
Marquette
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hooper, Shannon
Eastern Kentucky
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Tiffany
Unattached
16.89m
(55'4.75)
1
2
Egbuka, Brianna
Southeast Missou
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
3
Wells, Cyarra
Memphis
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
4
Moore, Taja
Unattached
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
5
Jaarats, Britta
Memphis
16.54m
(54'3)
1
6
Gable, Samantha
Miami (OH)
16.39m
(53'9.25)
1
7
Roth, Jamie
Marquette
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
8
McNeill, Bridget
Cincinnati
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
9
Pranger, Michelle
Eastern Illinois
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
10
Hooper, Shannon
Eastern Kentucky
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
10
Melvin, Lywanna
Ball State
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
12
Espiricueta, Samantha
Southeast Missou
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
13
Gaffey, Kristen
Marquette
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
14
Old, Emilea
Southeast Missou
13.97m
(45'10)
1
15
Traver, Jorden
Ball State
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
16
Zalewski, Julia
Bellarmine
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
17
Carter, Amelia
Cincinnati
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
18
Molyet, Jessica
Cincinnati
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
19
Donner, Alisha
Eastern Illinois
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
20
Koeck, Kathryn
Marquette
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
21
Peregrine, Emily
Ball State
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
22
Doan, M.J.
Unattached
13.11m
(43'0)
1
23
Hotz, Allison
Memphis
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
24
McPherson, Caitlin
Olivet Nazarene
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
25
Hunter, Megan
Eastern Kentucky
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
26
Dupilka, Alicia
Bellarmine
11.71m
(38'5)
1
27
Albanese, Judith
Bellarmine
11.46m
(37'7)
1
28
Foster, Elizabeth
Olivet Nazarene
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
29
Hooper, Shauna
Eastern Kentucky
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
30
Baskins, Elisa
Alabama-Huntsvil
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
31
Mason, Taylor
Lipscomb
8.23m
(27'0)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhoades, Ashley
Unattached
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
2
Berding, Kirsten
Memphis
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
3
Mudd, Erica
Miami (OH)
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
4
Morris, Laura
Indiana
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
5
Toldy, Laura
Memphis
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
6
Lomax, Rebecca
Ball State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
7
MacCourtney, Sarah
Marquette
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
8
Bowe, Nora
Bellarmine
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
12
Araiinejad, Nadia
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
9
Mackinnon, Mia
Unattached
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
9
Carman, Rachel
Olivet Nazarene
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
9
Zaper, Ashley
Miami (OH)
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
--
Stewart, Natalie
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
--
Loos, Kaitlin
Olivet Nazarene
NH
(--)
1
--
Gibson, Dia
Harding
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fountain, Hyleas
Nike
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
2
Lorenz, Thekla
Ball State
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Schuh, Carlye
Marquette
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Wikar, Magda
Miami (OH)
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Zaper, Ashley
Miami (OH)
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Espinoza, Fabrina
Indiana
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Ubbes, Allegra
Miami (OH)
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
8
Blow, Desiree'
Memphis
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Florence, Rashelle
Eastern Kentucky
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Kahle, Rachel
Southeast Missou
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Toldy, Laura
Memphis
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
12
Thacker, Morgan
Eastern Kentucky
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
13
Dixon, Char
Cincinnati
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Paskell, Alexandria
Cincinnati
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Compton, Rebecca
Olivet Nazarene
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
16
Stewart, Natalie
Lipscomb
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
--
Kinker, Kerri
Franklin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jeter, Jazzmin
Eastern Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Hope
Miami (OH)
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
2
Wikar, Magda
Miami (OH)
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
3
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
4
Stillson, Krista
Miami (OH)
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Kahle, Rachel
Southeast Missou
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Thacker, Morgan
Eastern Kentucky
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Smanatha
Eastern Kentucky
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
8
Espinoza, Fabrina
Indiana
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Paskell, Alexandria
Cincinnati
9.04m
(29'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Loos, Kaitlin
Olivet Nazarene
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cherry, Megan
Ball State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bowen, Lutisha
Eastern Kentucky
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Compton, Rebecca
Olivet Nazarene
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, MacKenzie
Cincinnati
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
2
Ahbe, Kelsie
Indiana
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
3
Neuenswander, Vera
Indiana
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
4
Rasnick, Sarah
Cincinnati
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
5
Chin, Stephanie
Indiana
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
5
Eby, Michelle
Cincinnati
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
7
Darnall, Lauren
Marquette
3.71m
(12'2)
1
8
Fozkos, Ashley
Olivet Nazarene
3.56m
(11'8)
1
10
Croft, Abby
Marquette
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
11
Tatman, Kori
Miami (OH)
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
9
Schnurbusch, Jill
Southeast Missou
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
12
Mason, Janelle
Memphis
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
13
Dwenger, Erin
Bellarmine
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
14
Cristofoli, Adrienne
Miami (OH)
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
14
Grajales, Erica
Southeast Missou
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
14
Northcutt, Alyssa
Memphis
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
17
Buchheit, Nikki
Southeast Missou
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
17
Tabler, Hannah
Miami (OH)
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
--
Mason, Taylor
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
--
Hess, Nicole
Bellarmine
NH
(--)
1
--
Belner, Anna
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
--
Chambers, Tiffany
Harding
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
65522 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
575 shares:
Indiana Hoosier Hills
,
Ball State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Muncie, Indiana
,
Bellarmine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
,
Bryan College Track and Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Tennessee
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Indiana Hoosier Hills
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2
2012
1
4
1
2011
1
6
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#indiana
#hoosier
#hills
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!