RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Miami University (Ohio) Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Ohio
RedHawks
500 High St, Oxford, Ohio, 45056, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Avery Taylor
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Indiana Hoosier Hills
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Indiana Hoosier Hills
Feb 13, 2015 to Feb 14, 2015
Bloomington, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
1st tt Finish
Bell Athletics
Bradley
Cedarville
Competing Fo
Culver-Stockton
Cumberlands
Dayton
DePaul
Eastern Kentucky
Gateway City
Hannibal-LaGrange
Indiana
Indiana State
IU Running Club
Jazda
Kentucky
Lincoln (MO)
Lipscomb
Louisville
Miami (OH)
Nike
South Florida
Southeast Missouri
Southern Indiana
Taylor
Team IN Elite
Team Pacer
Thinking Feet Track Club
Tim Mack PV
TMPVA
UGoBars
Unattached
Wayne St.
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Wendall
Cumberlands
06.86
nwi
1
2
Strickland, Cornel
Indiana
06.87
nwi
1
3
Schreiber, Scott
Indiana State
06.92
nwi
1
4
Bell, Kevin
South Florida
06.95
nwi
1
5
Main, Zackery
Unattached
06.96
nwi
1
6
Williams, Roshard
South Florida
06.97
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Chareif
South Florida
06.99
nwi
1
--
Major, Keith
Gateway City
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Wendall
Cumberlands
06.94
nwi
2
2
Bell, Kevin
South Florida
06.95
nwi
1
3
Lewis, Chareif
South Florida
06.98
nwi
3
4
Schreiber, Scott
Indiana State
06.99
nwi
1
5
Strickland, Cornel
Indiana
06.99
nwi
2
6
Williams, Roshard
South Florida
06.99
nwi
3
7
Major, Keith
Gateway City
07.01
nwi
1
8
Main, Zackery
Unattached
07.02
nwi
2
9
Romer, Leslie
Taylor
07.02
nwi
3
10
Keys, Jaynard
Indiana State
07.03
nwi
1
11
Black, Christian
Cumberlands
07.04
nwi
3
12
DeBoni, Daniel
Indiana
07.11
nwi
2
13
Yoon, Dae Young
South Florida
07.12
nwi
1
14
Taylor, Avery
Miami (OH)
07.14
nwi
1
15
Duckworth, Tim
Kentucky
07.14
nwi
2
16
Ford, Brandon
Cumberlands
07.16
nwi
3
17
Thompson, Jalen
Lipscomb
07.17
nwi
1
18
Mikell, Devyn
Indiana State
07.19
nwi
2
19
Klaassen, Andre
Cedarville
07.20
nwi
2
20
Wehmiller, Brett
Indiana State
07.23
nwi
1
21
Prewitt, Logan
Culver-Stockton
07.23
nwi
3
22
Short, Ibn
Kentucky
07.26
nwi
2
23
Cunningham, Tom
Unattached
07.30
nwi
3
--
Dobson, Ivy
DePaul
DNS
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Dwight
South Florida
21.90
nwi
2
2
Dobson, Ivy
DePaul
21.91
nwi
1
3
McGee, Terry
Indiana State
22.14
nwi
2
4
Omari, Naija
Kentucky
22.25
nwi
2
5
Lewis, Chareif
South Florida
22.27
nwi
1
6
McQuay, Carl
Indiana State
22.35
nwi
1
7
Pasley, Jarred
Southeast Missou
22.42
nwi
3
8
Williams, Roshard
South Florida
22.42
nwi
1
9
Duckworth, Tim
Kentucky
22.53
nwi
3
10
DeBoni, Daniel
Indiana
22.66
nwi
4
11
Tuttle, Max
Unattached
22.73
nwi
4
12
Bird, Matthew
Cedarville
22.78
nwi
6
13
Yoon, Dae Young
South Florida
22.79
nwi
3
14
Keys, Jaynard
Indiana State
22.80
nwi
2
15
Short, Ibn
Kentucky
22.83
nwi
3
16
Thompson, Jalen
Lipscomb
22.84
nwi
5
17
Romer, Leslie
Taylor
22.90
nwi
5
18
Smith, Kenny
Lipscomb
22.96
nwi
4
19
Sanchez, Adrian
Culver-Stockton
22.99
nwi
6
20
Smith, Erico
Cumberlands
23.17
nwi
6
21
Taylor, Avery
Miami (OH)
23.23
nwi
5
22
Prewitt, Logan
Culver-Stockton
23.36
nwi
4
23
Gentry, Brian
Lipscomb
23.39
nwi
6
24
Donnellon, Nathan
Kentucky
23.47
nwi
4
25
Sponseller, Nolan
Taylor
23.67
nwi
6
--
Klaassen, Andre
Cedarville
DNS
nwi
5
--
Wilchcombe, Branda
Taylor
DNS
nwi
4
--
Peters, Mike
Southeast Missou
DNS
nwi
6
--
Cunningham, Tom
Unattached
DNS
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Derrick
Indiana
48.26
7
2
Shaw, Arqeil
Indiana State
48.52
8
3
Major, Keith
Gateway City
48.96
1
4
Pasley, Jarred
Southeast Missou
49.08
2
5
Davis, Dwight
South Florida
49.13
7
6
Peck, Teague
Louisville
49.17
2
7
Nsuk, Andrew
Louisville
49.20
3
8
Tuttle, Max
Unattached
49.24
2
9
Barrett, Paul
South Florida
49.30
1
10
Jackson, Jonathan
Indiana State
49.42
7
11
Reitzug, Zach
Unattached
49.46
4
12
Burkert, Marco
Indiana
49.49
3
13
Feyersinger, Sebas
DePaul
49.54
8
14
Omari, Naija
Kentucky
49.81
7
15
Smith, Reggie
Indiana
49.88
3
16
Anyaebunam, CJ
Indiana State
49.93
2
17
Bottoms, Charles
DePaul
49.97
1
18
Tomu, Tonderai
Unattached
49.98
1
19
Sanchez, Adrian
Culver-Stockton
50.08
5
20
Newman, Wayne
Lipscomb
50.09
3
21
Bernard, Josiah
Cedarville
50.20
4
22
Smith, Kenny
Lipscomb
50.49
4
23
Duckworth, Tim
Kentucky
51.17
4
24
Dickson, Ryan
Indiana State
51.32
4
25
Gittens, Tyler
Miami (OH)
51.63
5
26
Gentry, Brian
Lipscomb
51.76
4
27
Yoder, David
Cedarville
51.96
6
28
Ross, Kevin
Eastern Kentucky
52.25
6
29
Sims, Ryan
Miami (OH)
52.32
6
30
Lee, Isaac
Eastern Kentucky
52.35
6
31
Sponseller, Nolan
Taylor
52.46
6
32
McQuay, Carl
Indiana State
52.52
5
33
Gerhart, Kyle
Cedarville
52.98
5
--
Manley, Diquis
Indiana
DNF
8
--
Barber, Jordan
Southeast Missou
DNS
8
--
Shepherd, David
South Florida
DNS
5
--
Iaciofano, Ben
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
5
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinnaird, Tre'tez
Indiana
1:18.05
1
2
Huntoon, Jordan
Indiana
1:21.53
1
3
Comisford, Joey
Miami (OH)
1:21.95
1
4
Davis, Cole
Southeast Missou
1:22.18
2
5
Dowdell, Tyrell
Indiana State
1:22.33
1
6
Pierre Louis, Nath
Indiana
1:23.25
1
7
Coburn, Skyler
Miami (OH)
1:23.49
2
8
Peck, Aaron
Bradley
1:25.00
3
9
Coleman, Dan
Lipscomb
1:25.02
2
10
Loesch, Bryant
Lipscomb
1:25.83
2
11
Clayton, Noah
Taylor
1:27.04
3
12
Stamm, Grant
Indiana State
1:27.36
2
13
Payton, Imani
Indiana State
1:27.39
3
14
DiVerde, Alex
Bradley
1:27.67
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuhn, Daniel
Indiana
1:51.77
2
2
Arsenault, Scott
DePaul
1:52.23
1
3
Rigoni, Tony
Indiana State
1:53.84
2
4
Hoffman, Alex
South Florida
1:54.31
2
5
Long, Kameron
Southeast Missou
1:54.34
1
6
Kramer, Blake
Indiana State
1:54.73
1
7
Layten, Tim
Kentucky
1:55.12
2
8
Charles, Anderson
South Florida
1:56.01
2
9
Marsh, Danny
Lipscomb
1:56.14
1
10
Razo, Thomas
Bradley
1:56.35
1
11
Charles, Jimmy
Indiana State
1:56.43
1
12
Garland, Shane
Bradley
1:57.24
1
13
Huff, Josiah
Hannibal-LaGrang
1:57.38
1
14
Parker, Cain
Southern Indiana
1:57.94
1
15
Claxton, Eric
Indiana
2:00.13
2
16
Tuisl, Evan
Bradley
2:01.27
1
--
Hunter, Rorey
Indiana
DNS
2
--
Stewart, Andrew
Louisville
DNS
2
--
Williams, Coty
Culver-Stockton
SCR
2
--
Gray, Devin
Cumberlands
SCR
2
--
Almeranti, Matt
DePaul
SCR
2
--
Davis, Cole
Southeast Missou
SCR
2
--
Van Niekerk, Schal
Taylor
SCR
2
--
Holmes, Tyler
Southeast Missou
SCR
2
--
De Jong, Tim
Cedarville
SCR
2
--
Bosket, Andrew
Lipscomb
SCR
2
--
Hartman, Wyatt
Cedarville
SCR
2
--
Dannelly, Philip
Cedarville
SCR
2
--
Amaya, Alex
DePaul
SCR
2
--
Lenart, Daniel
Lipscomb
SCR
2
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
TIMLIN, DAVID
Indiana State
4:01.88
2
2
Roche, Joshua
Indiana
4:06.99
2
3
Crist, Jason
Indiana
4:09.47
2
4
Schickel, Tyler
Southern Indiana
4:11.85
1
5
Maton, Marc
Southeast Missou
4:12.22
2
6
Stewart, Andrew
Louisville
4:12.36
2
7
Reilly, Kieran
Indiana
4:12.52
2
8
Dusing, Andrew
Miami (OH)
4:13.52
1
9
Lozano, Jeremy
DePaul
4:15.92
1
10
Coleman, Jamaine
Eastern Kentucky
4:16.04
1
11
Clapp, Spencer
Indiana
4:17.27
1
12
Morris, Graham
1st tt Finish
4:17.43
1
13
Broughton, Chase
Southern Indiana
4:17.88
1
14
Reynolds, Jonathan
Unattached
4:19.76
1
15
Passmore, Michael
Indiana State
4:20.44
1
16
Burks, Kyle
Unattached
4:22.77
1
17
Knapp, Jordan
Miami (OH)
4:23.06
1
18
Uhrich, Steffen
Bradley
4:25.71
1
19
Turner, Ben
Eastern Kentucky
4:28.84
1
20
Brumfield, Jake
Miami (OH)
4:29.79
1
--
Landy, Mike
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Coughler, Jeremy
Indiana
DNS
2
--
Dye, Tanner
Taylor
SCR
2
--
Brown, Sean
Southeast Missou
SCR
2
--
Ocasio, Gabriel
Unattached
SCR
2
--
Plunkett, Daniel
Southeast Missou
SCR
2
--
Bowen, Zac
Cedarville
SCR
2
--
Michalski, Daniel
Cedarville
SCR
2
--
Korabik, Chris
DePaul
SCR
2
--
Versweyveld, Luke
Bradley
SCR
2
--
Perez, Joshua
Cedarville
SCR
2
--
Peterson, Derek
Lipscomb
SCR
2
--
Dill, Cole
Bradley
SCR
2
--
Stanley, Jesse
Southern Indiana
SCR
2
--
Glenn, Tyler
Lipscomb
SCR
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sandlin, Robert
Unattached
8:05.83
2
2
Chandler, Mark
Indiana
8:08.16
2
3
Lafond, Dylan
Unattached
8:15.38
2
4
DuVall, Kyle
Indiana
8:15.77
2
5
Stewart, Joseph
Miami (OH)
8:16.45
1
6
Esselink, Evan
Indiana
8:17.43
2
7
Legesse, Frezer
Team IN Elite
8:17.96
2
8
Coughler, Jeremy
Indiana
8:18.11
2
9
Schwartzer, Matthe
Indiana
8:19.98
2
10
Lathrop, Dan
Unattached
8:20.91
1
11
Betz, Dustin
Unattached
8:21.41
1
12
Smith, Zack
Unattached
8:21.56
1
13
Vandermosten, Sean
Unattached
8:22.16
1
14
Wilson, Mackay
Kentucky
8:23.41
2
15
Bennett, Solomon
Unattached
8:27.10
1
16
Munie, Craig
Southeast Missou
8:27.16
1
17
Jordan, Michael
Unattached
8:27.47
2
18
Korir, Ronald
Eastern Kentucky
8:31.33
1
19
Browning, Robert
Unattached
8:35.25
1
20
Babinec, Michael
South Florida
8:35.40
1
21
Hall, Matt
Taylor
8:35.54
1
22
FloydMews, Taylor
Bradley
8:35.83
1
23
Eden, Stacey
Louisville
8:36.71
1
24
Miller, Luke
Indiana
8:39.47
1
25
Striegel, Chris
Unattached
8:40.27
1
26
Dahl-Jessen, Mikke
Eastern Kentucky
8:46.80
1
27
Clapp, Spencer
Indiana
8:49.45
1
28
Swem, Daniel
Indiana State
8:51.40
1
29
Iacofano, Mick
Kentucky
8:58.99
1
30
Horsman, Bryan
Indiana State
9:02.65
1
31
Main, Alex
South Florida
9:11.55
1
--
Maritim, Ambrose
Eastern Kentucky
DNF
1
--
Taylor, Levi
Indiana State
DNS
1
--
Murphy, Joseph
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Biebelhausen, Step
Miami (OH)
SCR
1
--
Stephenson, Matthe
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Hambrock, Logan
Unattached
SCR
1
--
ZABKA, MITCH
Lipscomb
SCR
1
--
Campbell, Patrick
Bradley
SCR
1
--
Dietrich, Matthew
Miami (OH)
SCR
1
--
Beal, Sam
Cumberlands
SCR
1
--
Moyer, Marshall
Bradley
SCR
1
--
Wingerter, Jared
Lipscomb
SCR
1
--
Beamish, Joseph
Taylor
SCR
1
--
Cheney, Matt
Cedarville
SCR
1
--
Leon, Fidel
Lipscomb
SCR
1
--
BROWN, SHANE
Southeast Missou
SCR
1
--
Griffiths, Jeffrey
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Thayer, Forrest
Cedarville
SCR
1
--
Cook, Nathan
Southeast Missou
SCR
1
--
Magnesen, William
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Taylor, Jonathan
Taylor
SCR
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Adariu
Indiana State
07.82
nwi
1
2
Arsenault, Calvin
Louisville
08.02
nwi
1
3
Barclay, Bruce
South Florida
08.03
nwi
1
4
Moseley, Ingvar
Unattached
08.12
nwi
1
5
Stamm, Grant
Indiana State
08.23
nwi
1
6
Mable, Adrian
Indiana
08.26
nwi
1
7
Joynes, Tristan
Indiana State
08.28
nwi
1
8
Carter, Daley
Indiana State
08.59
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Adariu
Indiana State
07.89
nwi
1
2
Arsenault, Calvin
Louisville
08.06
nwi
3
3
Barclay, Bruce
South Florida
08.12
nwi
2
4
Joynes, Tristan
Indiana State
08.16
nwi
2
5
Moseley, Ingvar
Unattached
08.17
nwi
3
6
Carter, Daley
Indiana State
08.18
nwi
2
7
Mable, Adrian
Indiana
08.32
nwi
1
8
Stamm, Grant
Indiana State
08.34
nwi
3
9
Newman, Wayne
Lipscomb
08.34
nwi
3
10
Anderson, Dylan
Indiana
08.36
nwi
1
11
Keller, Stephen
Indiana
08.44
nwi
2
12
Peters, Mike
Southeast Missou
08.48
nwi
2
13
Minniear, Gage
Taylor
08.52
nwi
1
14
Hollins, Cameron
Unattached
08.64
nwi
3
15
Neely, Marcus
Indiana State
08.73
nwi
1
16
Fox, Eric
Louisville
08.96
nwi
2
17
Donnellon, Nathan
Kentucky
09.02
nwi
3
18
Huber, Andrew
Unattached
09.07
nwi
1
19
Pitcher, Jordan
Lipscomb
09.65
nwi
2
--
Chester, Sam
Miami (OH)
DNS
nwi
3
--
Wilchcombe, Branda
Taylor
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Kuhn
,
Burkert
,
Morgan
Indiana
3:13.71
1
2
Brown
,
Peck
,
Hyden
,
Hall
Louisville
3:14.09
1
3
Bottoms
,
Hill
,
Dobson
,
Feyersin
DePaul
3:19.69
1
4
Anyaebun
,
Kramer
,
Payton
,
Dickson
Indiana State
3:21.07
2
5
Long
,
Pasley
,
Holmes
,
Peters
Southeast Missou
3:21.27
2
6
Smith
,
Scott
,
Marsh
,
Newman
Lipscomb
3:22.73
2
7
Bird
,
Gerhart
,
Yoder
,
Bernard
Cedarville
3:24.73
2
8
Sponsell
,
Shelton
,
Clayton
,
Van Niek
Taylor
3:27.25
2
--
Barrett
,
Davis
,
Hoffman
,
Charles
South Florida
DNF
1
--
Jackson
,
Shaw
,
McGee
,
Dowdell
Indiana State
DNF
1
--
Nsuk
,
Keys
,
Arsenaul
,
Coleman
Louisville
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Indiana
DNS
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reilly
,
DeBoni
,
Huntoon
,
Claxton
Indiana
10:08.88
1
2
Maton
,
Brown
,
Davis
,
Brown
Southeast Missou
10:14.26
1
3
Zollman
,
Redston
,
Baranows
,
Darmondy
IU Running Club
10:20.04
1
4
Dannelly
,
Jones
,
De Jong
,
Greenwoo
Cedarville
10:43.41
1
5
Honaker
,
Loesch
,
Remingto
,
Lenart
Lipscomb
10:45.86
1
6
Bedswort
,
Echelmei
,
Huff
,
Whitmore
Hannibal-LaGrang
10:51.64
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Babicz, Matt
DePaul
19.07m
(62'6.75)
1
2
Bowling, Isaac
Louisville
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
3
Wade, Steve
Louisville
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
4
Kyle, Shon
Southeast Missou
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
5
Vivace, Brad
Louisville
16.68m
(54'8.5)
1
6
Farley, Kevin
Southeast Missou
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
7
Miller, Andrew
Indiana
15.93m
(52'3)
1
8
Chowning, Dyrek
Indiana
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
9
Babicz, Anthony
DePaul
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
10
Kintyhtt, Trevor
DePaul
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
11
Diaczynsky, Zach
South Florida
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
12
Vollet, Andrew
Miami (OH)
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
13
Chestnut, Ryan
Indiana State
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
14
Applegate, Justin
Indiana State
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
--
Fields, Chris
Jazda
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dennis, Sean
Indiana State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shreve, Zane
Miami (OH)
SCR
(--)
1
--
Sims, Ryan
Miami (OH)
SCR
(--)
1
--
Beckerson, Nick
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
(--)
1
--
McKinney, Cory
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
(--)
1
--
Randolph, Michael
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
(--)
1
--
Webber, Grayson
Lipscomb
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hinkle, Kade
Lipscomb
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hammonds, Michael
Southern Indiana
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morse, Timothy
Unattached
20.42m
(66'11.75)
1
2
Fields, Chris
Jazda
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
3
Vivace, Brad
Louisville
19.94m
(65'5)
1
4
Farley, Kevin
Southeast Missou
19.68m
(64'6.75)
1
5
Chowning, Dyrek
Indiana
19.32m
(63'4.5)
1
6
Miller, Andrew
Indiana
19.23m
(63'1)
1
7
Chestnut, Ryan
Indiana State
19.07m
(62'6.75)
1
8
Vermaas, Sebastian
DePaul
18.81m
(61'8.5)
1
9
Hammonds, Michael
Southern Indiana
17.75m
(58'2.75)
1
10
Kintyhtt, Trevor
DePaul
17.61m
(57'9.25)
1
11
Cline, David
Kentucky
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
12
Applegate, Justin
Indiana State
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
13
Graham, Charvin
South Florida
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
14
Kyle, Shon
Southeast Missou
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
15
Dennis, Sean
Indiana State
16.37m
(53'8.25)
1
16
Diaczynsky, Zach
South Florida
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
17
Higgins, Kenny
Taylor
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
18
Webber, Grayson
Lipscomb
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
19
Caldwell, Paul
Indiana
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
--
Kovacs, Adam
DePaul
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gibbs, Elijah
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hinkle, Kade
Lipscomb
SCR
(--)
1
--
McKinney, Cory
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prude, Gemikal
Lipscomb
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Kretchmer, Justin
Kentucky
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Prentice, DeSean
Indiana State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
10
Watson, Zach
Southern Indiana
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Hyden, Austin
Louisville
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Jones, Jermaine
Culver-Stockton
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Short, Ibn
Kentucky
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Leonard, Steven
Indiana
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Galas, Paul
Indiana
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
9
Reeves, Javen
Louisville
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
11
Ratliff, Ryan
Kentucky
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
Murtagh, Jaime
Indiana State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
Petion, Giscard
South Florida
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
14
Tvardzik, Samuel
Cedarville
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
15
Jackson, Tyler
Eastern Kentucky
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
16
Jack, Justin
South Florida
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
17
Midgett, Scott
DePaul
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
--
Huber, Andrew
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Gerbick, Matt
Indiana
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wenger, Adam
Indiana State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bernard, Josiah
Cedarville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Shreve, Zane
Miami (OH)
SCR
(--)
1
--
Cole, Grant
Miami (OH)
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hollins, Cameron
Unattached
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Kevin
South Florida
7.42m
(24'4)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Wendall
Cumberlands
7.29m
(23'11)
nwi
1
3
Cole, Grant
Miami (OH)
7.27m
(23'10)
nwi
1
4
Glenn, Kenny
Miami (OH)
7.25m
(23'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Rouse, Jr
Indiana
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Mikell, Devyn
Indiana State
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Jeron
Louisville
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Dyer, Brandon
Unattached
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Adam
Indiana
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Gerbick, Matt
Indiana
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
11
Beacham, Kevin
Indiana State
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Spallinger, Sam
Miami (OH)
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Thompson, Jalen
Lipscomb
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
14
Midani, Kareem
DePaul
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Philip
Cedarville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Donnellon, Nathan
Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Willig, Kirk
Unattached
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Lakeem
Southern Indiana
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oneal, Matthew
South Florida
15.73m
(51'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Whitaker, Walter
South Florida
14.88m
(48'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Valentine, Devin
Louisville
14.79m
(48'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Rouse, Jr
Indiana
14.75m
(48'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Gino
Indiana State
14.67m
(48'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Rowe, Kaleb
Louisville
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Conde, Emile
Unattached
13.49m
(44'3)
nwi
1
8
Patel, Vikas
Thinking Feet Tr
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
9
Settles, Calen
Miami (OH)
13.27m
(43'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Cash, Carsen
Miami (OH)
13.10m
(42'11.75)
nwi
1
--
Jenkins, Malik
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houston, Scott
UGoBars
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Young, Sean
Team Pacer
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
3
Scott, Jason
Competing Fo
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
3
Webber, Keith
TMPVA
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
5
Volz, Drew
Unattached
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
6
Niedermeyer, Darre
Bell Athletics
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
7
Lewis, Robert
Indiana
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
8
Keller, Stephen
Indiana
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
9
Locke, Christian
Southeast Missou
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
10
Galan, Edward
South Florida
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
10
Perry, Winston
South Florida
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
10
Moushey, Charles
Kentucky
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
13
Anderson, Dylan
Indiana
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
14
Fox, Eric
Louisville
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
15
Divine, Brooks
Kentucky
4.65m
(15'3)
1
15
Blackwell, James
Cedarville
4.65m
(15'3)
1
15
Marguet, Jacob
Louisville
4.65m
(15'3)
1
--
Morrison, Mike
Tim Mack PV
NH
(--)
1
--
Howard, Will
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Curley, Connor
Indiana State
NH
(--)
1
--
Jourdan, Tyler
Southeast Missou
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Cain
Louisville
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Dallas
Indiana State
NH
(--)
1
--
Shepherd, David
South Florida
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brannon, Chase
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Batemon, Terry
Indiana
SCR
(--)
1
--
Donnellon, Nathan
Kentucky
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hensh, Jake
Miami (OH)
SCR
(--)
1
--
Ross, Duncan
Southeast Missou
SCR
(--)
1
--
Fleischer, Nathan
Miami (OH)
SCR
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Kyle
Miami (OH)
SCR
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Obasih, Chidera
Indiana State
07.52
nwi
1
2
Cartwright, Ayonna
Southeast Missou
07.60
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Shawntana
Indiana
07.60
nwi
1
4
Martin, Kaisha
Indiana State
07.71
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Kadeidra
South Florida
07.77
nwi
1
6
Bailey, Kimberley
Lincoln (MO)
07.84
nwi
1
7
Nwokenkwo, Shayna
DePaul
07.86
nwi
1
8
Pedersen, Maya
Dayton
07.87
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Obasih, Chidera
Indiana State
07.57
nwi
1
2
Cartwright, Ayonna
Southeast Missou
07.62
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Shawntana
Indiana
07.65
nwi
3
4
Martin, Kaisha
Indiana State
07.68
nwi
3
5
Jackson, Kadeidra
South Florida
07.76
nwi
3
6
Nwokenkwo, Shayna
DePaul
07.82
nwi
1
7
Pedersen, Maya
Dayton
07.87
nwi
1
8
Bailey, Kimberley
Lincoln (MO)
07.90
nwi
2
9
Ewing, Ayesha
DePaul
07.90
nwi
2
10
Christie, Keja
Lincoln (MO)
07.91
nwi
2
11
Tyson, Kayla
Louisville
07.97
nwi
1
12
Farley, Taylor
DePaul
08.02
nwi
2
13
Heidelberg, Kayla
Southeast Missou
08.05
nwi
3
14
McMurray, Abbey
Lipscomb
08.06
nwi
2
15
Williams, Bryana
Eastern Kentucky
08.18
nwi
1
16
Monfredi, Tara
Taylor
08.20
nwi
1
17
Wilson, Jewel
Wayne St.
08.21
nwi
2
18
Sakeuh, Princess
Taylor
08.23
nwi
1
19
Reece, Samantha
Cedarville
08.33
nwi
3
20
Markech, Dana
Bradley
08.44
nwi
3
21
Galertova, Alena
Eastern Kentucky
08.44
nwi
3
--
Johnson, Kierra
Wayne St.
DNS
nwi
3
--
Hawkins, Jade
Louisville
DNS
nwi
2
--
Coffelt, Taylor
Southeast Missou
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Kadeidra
South Florida
25.00
nwi
1
2
Cartwright, Ayonna
Southeast Missou
25.13
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Shawntana
Indiana
25.48
nwi
1
4
Pedersen, Maya
Dayton
25.61
nwi
2
5
Beniulis, Danielle
Indiana
25.69
nwi
2
6
Miller, Chelsea
Southeast Missou
26.00
nwi
2
7
Adeniyi, Michelle
Indiana
26.10
nwi
1
8
Bush, Imani
Wayne St.
26.27
nwi
4
9
Heidelberg, Kayla
Southeast Missou
26.48
nwi
2
10
McMurray, Abbey
Lipscomb
26.59
nwi
3
11
Thompson, Courtney
Taylor
26.64
nwi
4
12
Sakeuh, Princess
Taylor
26.77
nwi
4
13
Farley, Taylor
DePaul
26.88
nwi
3
14
Julian, Payton
Wayne St.
27.08
nwi
3
15
Monfredi, Tara
Taylor
27.39
nwi
4
--
Williams, Bryana
Eastern Kentucky
DQ
nwi
4
--
Johnson, Kierra
Wayne St.
DNS
nwi
3
--
Markech, Dana
Bradley
SCR
nwi
3
--
Woolum, Ashley
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marrero, Alethia
Indiana State
54.35
4
2
Sanborn, Tiah
South Florida
56.35
1
3
Bollinger, Mackenz
Indiana
56.52
1
4
Anderson, Sydney
Indiana
56.83
1
5
King, Brittni
Indiana
57.15
4
6
Pugh, Daje
Kentucky
57.21
4
7
Tunti, Cheyenne
Southeast Missou
57.25
1
8
Carr, Simone
DePaul
57.78
4
9
Yapchung, Tashuana
Eastern Kentucky
58.21
1
10
Dambra, Julie
DePaul
58.35
2
11
Spears, Jovannie
Southeast Missou
58.45
3
12
Jackson, Oschtisha
Indiana State
58.86
2
13
Ellis, Leah
Wayne St.
59.04
2
14
Bailey, Kimberley
Lincoln (MO)
59.42
4
15
Carr, Dazmonique
Wayne St.
59.49
2
16
McCan, Samantha
South Florida
1:00.02
3
17
Herron, Elizabeth
Indiana State
1:00.10
3
18
Coffelt, Taylor
Southeast Missou
1:00.23
2
19
Yaeger, Paige
Dayton
1:00.57
3
--
Straub, Regina
Eastern Kentucky
DNS
3
--
Crawford, Molly
Lipscomb
SCR
3
--
Gall, Christina
Cedarville
SCR
3
--
Pitney, Brielle
Cedarville
SCR
3
--
Galertova, Alena
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
3
--
Markech, Dana
Bradley
SCR
3
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gwin, Samantha
Indiana
1:32.26
2
2
Roller, Brie
Indiana
1:32.28
1
3
Wiley, Erin
Indiana
1:32.61
1
4
Levin, Samantha
Gateway City
1:32.86
1
5
Davis, Kellie
Indiana
1:34.81
2
6
Johnson, Summer
Indiana
1:35.17
2
7
Ross, Mia
Louisville
1:36.46
2
8
DICKERSON, SYDNEY
Indiana State
1:36.66
1
9
Mutter, Linda
Louisville
1:41.69
3
10
Oleson, Sarina
Taylor
1:42.48
3
11
Leveille, Molly
Bradley
1:43.97
3
--
Parks, Megan
Southeast Missou
DNS
1
--
Rebecca, Alyssa
Southeast Missou
DNS
2
--
Overby, Eilish
Southeast Missou
DNS
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neeley, Brittany
Indiana
2:11.36
2
2
Williams, Kelli
South Florida
2:11.68
2
3
Calder, Brenna
Indiana
2:12.05
2
4
Weston, Jill
Kentucky
2:13.12
2
5
Wiles, Kendell
Indiana
2:14.53
2
6
Kasal, Jacqueline
DePaul
2:14.76
1
7
Green, Aleksey
Indiana State
2:17.36
1
8
Ritter, Abby
South Florida
2:18.43
1
9
Hippensteel, Olivi
Indiana
2:18.54
2
10
Parks, Megan
Southeast Missou
2:18.76
1
11
Smith, Nora
DePaul
2:19.46
1
12
Wilson, Allison
Bradley
2:19.78
2
13
Hoglin, Brianne
Lipscomb
2:20.49
1
14
Rebecca, Alyssa
Southeast Missou
2:21.13
1
15
Overby, Eilish
Southeast Missou
2:21.31
1
16
Hawks, Jane
Taylor
2:21.91
1
--
Stenger, Madison
Indiana
DNS
1
--
Peace, Madison
Cumberlands
SCR
1
--
Johnson, Taylor
Bradley
SCR
1
--
Bredeson, Hailey
Cedarville
SCR
1
--
Hoffman, Sarah
Cedarville
SCR
1
--
Wampole, Katie
Bradley
SCR
1
--
Tate, Alex
Lipscomb
SCR
1
--
Norris, Jenna
Taylor
SCR
1
--
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
Lipscomb
SCR
1
--
Wilson, Shelby
Taylor
SCR
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitman, Jill
Indiana
4:51.22
2
2
Blaney, Catherine
South Florida
4:53.79
2
3
Behnke, Amanda
Indiana
4:56.29
2
4
Cheruiyot, Benadat
Louisville
4:58.82
2
5
Mathisen, Julie
Eastern Kentucky
4:59.63
1
6
Sanborn, Jessica
DePaul
5:01.16
1
7
Conley, Jessi
Indiana State
5:01.27
2
8
Imer, Charlotte
Eastern Kentucky
5:03.07
1
9
Kramer, Casey
Bradley
5:03.99
1
10
Hoop, Danielle
Cumberlands
5:04.65
2
11
Molodynia, Michell
Louisville
5:05.29
1
12
Schmeltz, Elaine
Taylor
5:06.93
1
13
Neeley, Bethany
Indiana
5:07.89
2
14
Scott, Ciara
Eastern Kentucky
5:09.95
1
15
Kemper, Kacey
Lipscomb
5:10.15
1
16
Hale, Cassidy
Kentucky
5:10.81
1
17
Muse, Danielle
Indiana State
5:15.88
1
18
ROMINE, TAYLOR
Lipscomb
5:22.99
1
--
Kilburn, Meredith
Lipscomb
SCR
1
--
Barger, Skyler
Culver-Stockton
SCR
1
--
Jesson, Christy
Cedarville
SCR
1
--
Bredeson, Hailey
Cedarville
SCR
1
--
Norman, Bethany
Cedarville
SCR
1
--
Carman, Ellen
DePaul
SCR
1
--
Luksan, Jennifer
Bradley
SCR
1
--
Griffin, Mackenzie
Bradley
SCR
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Brianna
Indiana
9:44.80
2
2
STONER, PAIGE
Lipscomb
9:46.82
2
3
Lucas, Nicole
Indiana State
9:47.18
2
4
Mundy, Chanli
Indiana
9:54.29
2
5
Noser, Claire
Louisville
9:54.77
2
6
Klein, Megan
Louisville
9:55.64
2
7
Kluesner, Kelsey
Indiana
9:56.61
2
8
Cominator, Corinne
Indiana
9:58.62
1
9
Britton, Una
Eastern Kentucky
9:59.75
1
10
Svec, Ashley
Eastern Kentucky
10:00.98
1
11
Austin, Taylor
Indiana State
10:03.73
2
12
Kiyohara, Leah
Louisville
10:06.84
1
13
Garwood, Kristen
Hannibal-LaGrang
10:09.62
1
14
Lesko, Sydney
Indiana
10:12.03
1
15
Munson, Leandra
South Florida
10:13.03
1
16
Houmes, Lauren
Bradley
10:13.77
1
17
Lobley, Kendra
Lipscomb
10:15.87
1
18
Cunningham, Lauren
Bradley
10:16.62
1
19
Tum, Ann
Eastern Kentucky
10:17.65
1
20
Pease, Rachel
Louisville
10:17.94
2
21
Laaman, Kristen
Cedarville
10:20.71
1
22
Berends, Alexandra
Taylor
10:21.18
1
23
Fields, Minna
Lipscomb
10:27.32
1
24
Evans, Bethany
South Florida
10:52.83
1
--
Redfield, Melanie
Cedarville
SCR
1
--
O'Brien, Sydney
Southeast Missou
SCR
1
--
Groh, Rachel
Cedarville
SCR
1
--
McKinney, Kylie
Bradley
SCR
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Brianne
Louisville
08.60
nwi
1
2
Pugh, Daje
Kentucky
08.63
nwi
1
3
Dziekonska, Patryc
Indiana State
08.72
nwi
1
4
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
08.76
nwi
1
5
Barker, Juneille
Lincoln (MO)
08.83
nwi
1
6
McLean, Micaela
Indiana State
08.83
nwi
1
7
Arnold, Lindsay
South Florida
08.96
nwi
1
8
Dooling, Khadeeja
South Florida
09.00
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Brianne
Louisville
08.63
nwi
2
2
Pugh, Daje
Kentucky
08.75
nwi
3
3
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
08.80
nwi
1
4
Barker, Juneille
Lincoln (MO)
08.85
nwi
1
5
McLean, Micaela
Indiana State
08.85
nwi
3
6
Dziekonska, Patryc
Indiana State
08.86
nwi
2
7
Arnold, Lindsay
South Florida
08.89
nwi
1
8
Dooling, Khadeeja
South Florida
08.91
nwi
2
9
Kollien, Christina
Wayne St.
08.93
nwi
2
10
Seals, Karrington
Wayne St.
09.05
nwi
3
11
Gully, Zahara
Louisville
09.09
nwi
3
12
Shaw, Gwen
Louisville
09.10
nwi
1
13
Lucas, Brandi
South Florida
09.11
nwi
3
14
Galertova, Alena
Eastern Kentucky
09.18
nwi
1
15
Kirk, Valerie
Cedarville
09.24
nwi
2
16
Dutcher, Elizabeth
Bradley
09.28
nwi
2
17
Julian, Payton
Wayne St.
09.34
nwi
1
18
Adeniyi, Michelle
Indiana
09.37
nwi
2
19
Holden, Ashley
DePaul
09.64
nwi
1
20
Herron, Elizabeth
Indiana State
09.66
nwi
3
--
Hoffman, Jordan
Dayton
DNS
nwi
3
--
Woolum, Ashley
Eastern Kentucky
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bollinge
,
Wiley
,
Anderson
,
Roller
Indiana
3:46.66
1
2
Obasih
,
Marrero
,
Newsome
,
Jackson
Indiana State
3:46.73
1
3
King
,
Davis
,
Wiles
,
Beniulis
Indiana
3:54.47
1
4
Murry
,
Frazier
,
Gully
,
Shaw
Louisville
3:55.00
1
5
Carr
,
Ellis
,
Seals
,
Bush
Wayne St.
3:56.65
2
6
Cartwrig
,
Spears
,
Miller
,
Tunti
Southeast Missou
3:57.03
2
7
Dooling
,
Jackson
,
Sanborn
,
Gulston
South Florida
3:58.54
1
8
Carr
,
Dambra
,
Holden
,
Kasal
DePaul
3:59.15
1
9
McMurray
,
Crawford
,
Kemper
,
Hoglin
Lipscomb
4:12.96
2
10
Pitney
,
Bolender
,
Davis
,
Bredeson
Cedarville
4:13.33
2
11
McCan
,
Klinger
,
Arnold
,
Lucas
South Florida
4:15.00
2
12
Monfredi
,
Thompson
,
Oleson
,
Wilson
Taylor
4:19.00
2
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Molodyni
,
Ross
,
Bradley
,
Cheruiyo
Louisville
11:55.74
1
2
Williams
,
Gulston
,
Ritter
,
Blaney
South Florida
11:57.13
1
3
Hall
,
Palmer
,
Williams
,
Thompson
Lincoln (MO)
12:00.50
1
4
Esbensha
,
Gall
,
Rose
,
Koch
Cedarville
12:01.62
1
5
Hippenst
,
Gwin
,
Johnson
,
Mundy
Indiana
12:18.41
1
6
Parks
,
Overby
,
Rebecca
,
Dohogne
Southeast Missou
12:20.69
1
7
Wampole
,
Dutcher
,
Johnson
,
Griffin
Bradley
12:24.74
1
8
Ibarra
,
Tate
,
Dean
,
Munyan
Lipscomb
13:14.32
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Felisha
Nike
18.32m
(60'1.25)
1
2
Walker, Whitney
Indiana State
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
3
Rutz, Katelyn
Indiana State
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
4
Hall, Sarah
Southeast Missou
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
5
McClinton, Nakel
Indiana
13.97m
(45'10)
1
6
Serafin, Rachel
Louisville
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
7
Gutierrez, Kayla
Southeast Missou
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
8
Durrah, Jazmyne
DePaul
13.44m
(44'1)
1
9
Noel, Jasmine
Indiana State
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
10
Gospodinsky, Hanna
South Florida
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
11
Doan, M.J.
Indiana
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
12
Terry, April
Lipscomb
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
13
Chappell, Sarah
DePaul
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
14
Franz, Corinne
DePaul
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
15
Pomento, Anna
Cedarville
12.27m
(40'3)
1
16
Hibbard, Karly
Lipscomb
11.36m
(37'3)
1
--
Dutcher, Elizabeth
Bradley
SCR
(--)
1
--
Cruise, Mariah
Cedarville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Newby, Abby
Lipscomb
SCR
(--)
1
--
Glandon, Megan
Cedarville
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Felisha
Nike
23.20m
(76'1.25)
1
2
Nyemah, Dolly
Louisville
19.73m
(64'8.75)
1
3
Gutierrez, Kayla
Southeast Missou
19.32m
(63'4.5)
1
4
Gilmore, Caitlin
Louisville
18.91m
(62'0.25)
1
5
McClinton, Nakel
Indiana
18.88m
(61'11.25)
1
6
Rutz, Katelyn
Indiana State
18.73m
(61'5.25)
1
7
Serafin, Rachel
Louisville
17.57m
(57'7.5)
1
8
Chappell, Sarah
DePaul
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
9
Hall, Sarah
Southeast Missou
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
10
Noel, Jasmine
Indiana State
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
11
Durrah, Jazmyne
DePaul
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
12
Terry, April
Lipscomb
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
13
Evans, Rebecca
South Florida
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
14
Slagus, Jennifer
South Florida
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
15
Franz, Corinne
DePaul
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
16
Pomento, Anna
Cedarville
12.78m
(41'11)
1
--
Dixon, Rachel
Lipscomb
SCR
(--)
1
--
Glandon, Megan
Cedarville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Lavoie, Sarah
Lipscomb
SCR
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Elizabeth
Unattached
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Mather, Rachel
Indiana
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
Courtney, Kelsie
Louisville
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
4
Kilts, Lauren
South Florida
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
5
Hash, Ashley
Indiana
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Cooke, Paige
South Florida
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
7
Hearld, Carlee
Indiana
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
7
Koltsidou, Ioanna
Indiana State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
--
Bekavac, Katie
Indiana State
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilbertson, Maggie
Louisville
NH
(--)
1
--
Deighton, Brooke
Indiana State
NH
(--)
1
--
Mutter, Linda
Louisville
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kluz, Jessica
Wayne St.
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dutcher, Elizabeth
Bradley
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Natasha
South Florida
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Carmelia
Indiana State
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Mandy
Indiana State
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Kirksy, MaShayla
DePaul
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Dziekonska, Patryc
Indiana State
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
7
Cox, Hannah
Louisville
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Howard, Gabrielle
DePaul
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Arnold, Lindsay
South Florida
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Bell, Torriah
South Florida
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
11
Owens, Brittany
Louisville
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
12
Mutter, Linda
Louisville
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
13
Riethman, Sydney
Dayton
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Marcinek, Anna-Eli
Eastern Kentucky
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
15
Smith, Karrina
DePaul
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
16
Quinn, Danielle
Indiana
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
17
Adeniyi, Michelle
Indiana
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
18
Kelley, Kendall
Indiana
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
--
Nelson, Ariane
Indiana
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wash, Bre'Yana
Louisville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dutcher, Elizabeth
Bradley
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Szarabajko, Alexan
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Newby, Abby
Lipscomb
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cloudy, Brittney
Unattached
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Newsome, Jamie
Indiana State
12.44m
(40'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Quinn, Danielle
Indiana
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Owens, Brittany
Louisville
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Howard, Gabrielle
DePaul
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Lacey, Tierra
South Florida
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
--
Botts, Darrian
Eastern Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Jewel
Wayne St.
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kirksy, MaShayla
DePaul
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bell, Torriah
South Florida
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Natasha
South Florida
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Kayla
Bell Athletics
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
2
Ahbe, Kelsie
Unattached
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
3
Clay, Emily
South Florida
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
3
Krause, Chanel
Louisville
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
4
Gutermuth, Sophie
Indiana
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
4
Hadfield, Linda
Unattached
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
7
Clute, Sydney
Indiana
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
8
Trine, Kennedy
Unattached
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
9
DeMange, Ashley
Dayton
3.71m
(12'2)
1
10
Melchi, Jessica
Indiana State
3.56m
(11'8)
1
10
Mather, Rachel
Indiana
3.56m
(11'8)
1
12
London, Brittany
South Florida
3.56m
(11'8)
1
12
DeLapp, Kelsey
Louisville
3.56m
(11'8)
1
14
Bingham, Chelsea
Louisville
3.56m
(11'8)
1
--
Brown, Sophia
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Rudolph, Kimyanna
Indiana State
NH
(--)
1
--
Frischmann, Leah
Dayton
NH
(--)
1
--
Carr, Megan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Herring, Breanna
Indiana State
NH
(--)
1
--
Canterna, Michelle
Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Roderick, Kennedy
Southeast Missou
SCR
(--)
1
--
Clark, Hayley
Dayton
SCR
(--)
1
--
Gaesser, Tori
Taylor
SCR
(--)
1
--
Holton, Haley
Southeast Missou
SCR
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#indiana
#hoosier-hills
More news
2015 Results - Ohio State Buckeye Indoor Tune-Up
0 shares:
Indiana Hoosier Hills
,
1st tt Finish
,
Bell Athletics - Jonesboro - AR - USATF Club - USATF Arkansas
,
Bradley University Track and Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Miami University (Ohio) Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
3
2015
142
2014
1
162
2013
212
2012
1
71
2011
13
10
2010
5
2009
1
2008
3
2007
2
2006
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#hoosier-hills
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!